Teilnehmerliste 7. SH-Supertrail 2017

Stand:   10.5.2017

|      | 26-50 | 51-75 | 76-100 |

  Nr.   Nachname   Vorname   Jahrgang   Wohnort   Verein 
 Bisherige Teilnahme(n) 
am SH-Supertrail 

 
1   Joist    Martin  1981   54550 Daun  --- ---
2   Kranz    Manfred  1968   80797 München    München    --- 
3   Brust   Thomas 1970   81476 München   MRRC München   2015 1 Etappe +28km  
2016 37km
4   Schröder    Stefan 1981   66129 Bübingen   Run 4 Fun Bübingen  ---
5   Hilden   Georg 1967   71263 Weil der Stadt   Red Wine Finishers    2015 leider nur 1.Tag 
6   Ullit   Moni 1966   93333 Neustadt/ Donau   FSV Sandharlanden     2014, 2015, 2016 
7   Ullit   Andreas 1962   93333 Neustadt/ Donau    FSV Sandharlanden     2014, 2015, 2016
8   Ortiz   Susan 1959   61118 Bad Vilbel    Team Bittel   2013
9   Schönwetter     Andreas   1965   55758 Herborn     ---     2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015  
10   Böhm    Peter 1952   28832 Achim    Lg Kreis Verden    2015
11   Liberti    Friedel   1952   10967 Berlin    ---     2013, 2014, 2015  
12   Melath     Jana   1970   35232 Dautphetal     Team LUNA Sandals     2013, 2014, 2015, 2016  
13   Schulze     Andreas   1960   37085 Göttingen     ASFM Göttingen     2015  
14   Weimerskirch     Annick   1982   L 1655 Luxemburg     Sfeet Efficient Running     2016  
15   Blank     Lothar   1963   68259 Mannheim     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     ---  
16   Koenig     Jörg   1949   21680 Stade     LT Harsefeld / 100 Marathon Club     ---  
17   Becker     Mark   1975   13435 Berlin     Die Windhunde     ---  
18   Frühauf     Thomas   1952   CH 4125 Riehen     SSC Riehen     2012, 2013, 2014  
19   Ilk     Olaf   1965   12349 Berlin     LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.     ---  
20   Teichert     Gerd   1966   15306 Seelow     TSG Seelow     ---  
21   Bienicke     Beate   1968   35398 Giessen     ---     2015, 2016  
22   von Drathen     Arnt   1964   25704 Elpersbüttel     Tura Meldorf + DUV     ---  
23   Möhr     Andrea   1965   12679 Berlin     LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.     ---  
24   Laig     Uwe   1957   49525 Lengerich     TV Hohne     2015  
25   Klesen     Willi   1962   66839 Schmelz     ---     2016  
hier geht's
zurück zum
Anfang

  Nr.   Nachname   Vorname   Jahrgang   Wohnort   Verein 
 Bisherige Teilnahme(n) 
am SH-Supertrail 

 
26   Hilmes     Birthe   1973   54296 Trier     LG Meulenwald Föhren     ---  
27   Klein     Guntram   1964   54292 Trier     Allein unterwegs     2013, 2016  
28   Weiß     Thomas-Teddy   1964   75015 Bretten-Bauerbach     LT Hemsbach     2013, 2014, 2015, 2016  
29   Haberbusch     Manuela   1953   89429 Bachhagel     LT Herbrechtingen     ---  
30   Stamm     Katja   1980   66482 Zweibrücken     ---     ---  
31   Germann     Franz   1952   66640 Namborn     Grojos LTF Elversberg     2015, 2016  
32   Beyer     Götz   1964   76351 Linkenheim     Linkenheim     ---  
33   Kaiser     Roland   1979   54290 Trier     ---     ---  
34   Zeband     Rainer   1965   80335 München     VS Schwenningen     2015 1.Etappe , 2016  
35   Respondek     Christian   1969   65474 Bischofsheim     TSV Ginsheim     ---  
36   Wiese     Michael   1957   20537 Hamburg     Triabolos Hamburg     2015  
37   Müller     Michael   1982   66115 Saarbrücken     LG Ultralauf     ---  
38   Holzleitner     Franz   1950   78073 Bad Dürrheim     LG Ultralauf     ---  
39   Brams     Florian   1982   61191 Rosbach     LG Rosbach-Rodheim     ---  
40   Speicher     Sven   1978   66125 Saarbrücken     Die Windhunde     ---  
41   Kaltwasser     Cornelia   1967   73235 Weilheim     Team Ultraschnecke     2013  
42   Plehwe     Ursel   1957   66129 Saarbrücken     Run4FunBüdingen     2015, 2016  
43   Plehwe     Ingo   1958   66129 Saarbrücken     Hartfüssler Saar     2015, 2016  
44   Blisse     Nina   1979   14167 Berlin     LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.     ---  
45   Reiff     Harald   1963   14167 Berlin     LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.     ---  
46   Herkenhöhner     Andreas   1966   53757 St. Augustin     Selbstläufer SV Altenahr     2015, 2016  
47   Groeber     Jeff   1972   L3712 Rumelange     Team Apero     ---  
48   Schmidt     Horst   1959   66113 Saarbrücken     LT Phoenix     ---  
49   Weisbarth     Manuela   1970   61191 Rodheim     ---     2011  
50   Mosler     Jürgen   1966   53819 Neunkirchen - Seelscheid     Troisdorf LG M.U.T.     ---  
hier geht's
zurück zum
Anfang

  Nr.   Nachname   Vorname   Jahrgang   Wohnort   Verein 
 Bisherige Teilnahme(n) 
am SH-Supertrail 

 
51   Muno     Jens   1972   66583 Spiesen-Elversberg     Dreikraft Neunkirchen     ---  
52   Hellebrand     Diana   ---   56068 Koblenz     Meddys LWT Koblenz     ---  
53   Preißler     Lothar   1946   14199 Berlin     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     2011, 2013, 2014, 2015  
54   Preißler     Monika   1950   14199 Berlin     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     2011, 2013, 2014, 2015  
55   Hoffmann     Jan   1979   55126 Mainz     ---     ---  
56   Paschy     Thomas   1967   15517 Fürstenwalde     TV Fürstenwalde     ---  
57   Da Costa Mendes     Joao Carlos   1977   L 4429 Belvaux     Outdoorbones     2016  
58   Rohwedder     Karl   1955   38112 Braunschweig     100 Marathon Club     2015  
59   Hochstein     Gerlinde   1953   89542 Herbrechtingen     LT Herbrechtingen     ---  
60   Müller     Gudrun   1959   68259 Mannheim     IGL Viernheim     2015  
61   Müller     Peter   1956   68259 Mannheim     IGL Viernheim     2015  
62   Dolatshahi     Amir   1975   L 4429 Belvaux     Outdoorbones     ---  
63   Albrecht     Frank   1962   58706 Menden     Altes Eisen     2014  
64   Plewa     Simone   1967   69198 Schriesheim     ---     ---  
65   Maltry     Gregor   1973   68309 Mannheim     DJK Käfertal-Waldhof     ---  
66   Ulmschneider     Klaus-Peter   1962   73760 Ostfildern     100 Marathon Club     2012, 2015, 2016  
67   Gülecoglu     Devrim   1967   35102 Lohra     DevRun     ---  
68   Graf     Robert   1963   85088 Vohburg     LG Marathon Vohburg     ---  
69   Frings     Eule   1959   53505 Altenahr     Selbstläufer SV Altenahr     2013, 2014, 2015, 2016  
70   Jung     Jochen   1977   55774 Baumholder     Team Forrest     2011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016  
71   Kupferschmid     John   1959   13585 Berlin     LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V     ---  
72   Moura     Jemp   1976   L 4650 Niederkorn     ---     ---  
73   Magyar     Peter   1975   55411 Bingen     ---     ---  
74   Schüler     Nadia   1982   55411 Bingen     ---     ---  
75   Kelbel     Joe   1964   60323 Frankfurt     ---     2016  
hier geht's
zurück zum
Anfang

  Nr.   Nachname   Vorname   Jahrgang   Wohnort   Verein 
 Bisherige Teilnahme(n) 
am SH-Supertrail 

 
76   Weinert     Claudia   ---   20xxx Hamburg     ---     ---  
77   Schell     Stefan   1973   28205 Bremen     SG Stern Bremen     2013, 2014  
78   Godulla     Knut   1964   85088 Vohburg     LG Marathon Vohburg     ---  
79   Friedrichs     Lars   1969   54296 Trier     SH Supertrail     2015, 2016  
80   Kaulbach     Stefan   1963   53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid     Neunkirchen-Seelscheid     ---  
81   Sá     Carlos   1973   P 4750-803 Barcelos     Desnível Positivo     ---  
82   Pereira     José   1971   P 4750-803 Barcelos     Desnível Positivo     ---  
83   Schmidt     Klaus   1960   67366 Weingarten     TV Rheinzabern     ---  
84   Sundmaker     Su   1961   66709 Weiskirchen     ---     ---  
85   Böhm     Dina   1973   CH 4102 Binningen     ---     ---  
86   Peixoto     Elio   1978   L 4029 Differdange     ---     ---  
87   Dietz     Martin   1960   66121 Saarbrücken     LTF Köllertal     ---  
88   Prüfer     Martina   1969   10317 Berlin-Lichtenberg     LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam     ---  
89   Prüfer     Gaston   1978   10317 Berlin-Lichtenberg     LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam     ---  
hier geht's
zurück zum
Anfang