Ergebnisse SH-Supertrail 2011

Ergebnisliste gibt es auch als pdf

Stand: 10. Juni 2011

Platzierung

Name

Vorname

Start

AK

Verein

1.Etappe

2.Etappe

Gesamtzeit

Gesamtlauf

 

 

Nr.

 

 

hh:mm

hh:mm

hh:mm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Huebner

Falk

17

M40

born@jogmap

06:23

05:22

11:45

2

Flick

Markus

31

M40

SF Ennepetal

07:16

05:30

12:46

2

Werbonat

Jens

32

M35

DUV

07:16

05:30

12:46

4

Kaminsky

Peter

50

M30

LG Emsdetten

07:37

05:30

13:07

5

Kröner

Oliver

67

M45

ASC Ströher Dillenburg

07:49

05:53

13:42

6

Prior

Christian

12

M35

-

07:35

06:48

14:23

7

Wild

Rolf

74

M45

TV Eckersmühlen

07:35

06:58

14:33

8

Slabon

Raimund

10

M50

DUV

08:32

06:48

15:20

9

Neumann

Tanja

21

W40

Coolrunners-Germany

07:55

07:30

15:25

9

Süsser

Kurt

23

M45

Coolrunners Germany

07:55

07:30

15:25

11

Zirker

Gerhard

51

M45

BORN@jogmap

08:22

07:19

15:41

11

Klocker

Markus

59

M40

PolizeiSV- Vorarlberg

08:22

07:19

15:41

13

Roden

Hans-Peter

47

M45

Spiridon Hochwald

08:49

06:58

15:47

14

Braun

Markus

73

M35

TV Eckersmühlen

08:31

07:37

16:08

15

Hertinger

Bernhard

49

M55

LT Hemsbach

08:58

07:36

16:34

15

Koch

Uwe

75

M45

TSG Bad König

08:58

07:36

16:34

17

Eller

Thomas

62

M50

TV Altendorf-Ersdorf

08:54

07:54

16:48

18

Liesch

Markus

69

M45

lt-horn-laubach

08:32

08:25

16:57

19

Stürmer

Markus

3

M35

-

08:35

08:25

17:00

20

Rohrmann

Bernd

46

M50

LT Hagen-Emst

09:05

07:56

17:01

21

Schlüter

Eva

35

W40

100 Marathon Club

09:26

07:36

17:02

22

Michaelis-Steck

Heidemarie

60

W55

LG Brenztal

09:24

07:56

17:20

23

Krauß

Harald

80

M45

LSG Karlsruhe

09:26

08:01

17:27

24

Bücher

Norman

13

M30

break your limits

09:26

08:11

17:37

25

Zollmann

Benjamin

82

M50

GMRV Golmsdorf

09:32

08:08

17:40

26

Brumlich

Hagen

63

M65

WSG81 Königs Wusterh.

09:25

08:16

17:41

26

Schiewe

Holger

70

M45

TopF&A Alten-Buseck

09:15

08:26

17:41

28

Spamer

Kay

54

M45

Radt/LT Neu-Isenburg

09:26

08:18

17:44

28

Helmuth

Andrea

55

W45

LT Neu-Isenburg

09:26

08:18

17:44

30

Krause

Sybille

64

W50

WSG81 Königs Wusterh.

10:13

07:36

17:49

31

Schlüter

Gabriel

57

M60

100 Marathon Club

09:38

08:16

17:54

32

Mintgen

Dietmar

77

M55

100 Marathon Club

09:45

08:13

17:58

33

Kirschenbühler

Sigrid

53

W45

SV Oberderdingen

09:46

08:23

18:09

34

Neumann

Klaus

2

M55

100 Marathon Club

09:32

08:45

18:17

35

Klaassen

Dietrich

20

M40

TSG Schnaitheim

09:45

08:45

18:30

36

Martens

Victor

38

MJ

-

10:34

08:01

18:35

37

Nickl

Bill

76

M55

Fläming Trailers

09:24

09:13

18:37

38

Pauli

Alex

41

-

-

10:16

08:25

18:41

38

Weingärtner

Herbert

68

M55

-

09:27

09:14

18:41

38

Schönwetter

Andreas

79

M45

-

10:16

08:25

18:41

41

Richter

Andrea

34

W 50

SV Medizin Quedlinburg

10:19

08:33

18:52

42

Zietlow

Hans-Uwe

30

M65

LG DUV

10:19

08:36

18:55

43

Weidemann

Friedhelm

66

M50

MV Stüde

10:39

08:44

19:23

44

Bayerschen

Rudolf

14

M55

DJK Wißmannsdorf

10:16

09:28

19:44

45

Jung

Jochen

25

M30

The-B-Site

10:36

09:28

20:04

46

Peñalba

Rafael

6

M50

team bittel

10:35

09:31

20:06

47

Jansen

Martin

8

M30

-

10:20

09:55

20:15

48

Leffler

Mirko

15

M40

PHOTO PERFECT Suhl

11:35

08:50

20:25

48

Bicher

Stefan

26

M30

deg-Renner

11:35

08:50

20:25

50

Abel

Angelika

29

W55

marathon4you

10:53

09:34

20:27

50

Ostertag

Eberhard

52

M65

marathon4you

10:53

09:34

20:27

52

Beidl

Sonja

83

W40

SC Steinberg

10:30

09:59

20:29

53

Bücheler

Axel

65

M70

-

11:13

09:20

20:33

54

Conradt

Bernie

1

M40

Coolrunners-Germany

10:35

10:11

20:46

55

Metzler

Alex

7

M30

Coolrunners-Germany

10:35

10:15

20:50

56

Sacher

Grace

24

W55

Coolrunners-Germany

11:56

09:13

21:09

56

Pflug

Brigitte

58

W55

TF Feuerbach

11:56

09:13

21:09

58

Kugel

Dirk

72

M50

MV- Stüde

10:54

10:29

21:23

59

Preißler

Lothar

84

M65

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

11:56

10:03

21:59

60

Thämer-Scheurer

Astrid

9

W50

team Laufstil

13:50

14:25

28:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mödinger

Walter

33

M55

Coolrunners Germany

07:19

 

 

 

Bittel

Lionheart

56

M50

Team Bittel

07:55

 

 

 

Jüchter

Birger

48

M35

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

08:32

 

 

 

Kuhlmey

Dr. Juergen

4

M70

100 Marathon Club

10:30

 

 

 

Menn

Christian

44

MJ

DUV

10:34

 

 

 

Gawrisch

Bernd

28

M50

LT Siebengebirge

11:13

 

 

 

Schwenske

Torsten

19

M40

LDT Bochum

11:45

 

 

 

Wernecke

Zeno

42

M40

LDT Bochum

11:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christ

Anne

205

W40

TV Hermeskeil

 

06:56

 

 

Faust

Matthias

207

MJ

DAV Sektion Hochwald

 

08:25

 

 

Jachertz

Gisela

203

W50

-

 

09:00

 

 

Preißler

Monika

201

W60

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

 

10:03

 

 

Weingärtner

Sylke

202

W40

-

 

10:29

 

 

Klages

Martin

204

M50

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

 

10:29